Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SILVER HILL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+397.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties