Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ARNISON ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 9JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,200,000
+18.9%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,850,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,950,000
+828.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£1,740,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 9JP
← Back to All Properties