Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILL END, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+29.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+200.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8BJ
← Back to All Properties