Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 1, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+3.2%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+25.1%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,825
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JT
← Back to All Properties