101, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+57.4%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+40.9%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+244.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1