1, LYNDHURST ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+160.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+85.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1