Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-25.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
-14.8%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,029 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,979
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1PU
← Back to All Properties