Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,000
+0.6%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+129.0%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XG
← Back to All Properties