10, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,000+148.6%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950+76.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+32.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1