2, ONTARIO DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+95.5%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-10.2%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1