18, MARLIN SQUARE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD5 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+40.1%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000+6.8%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,525+69.1%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1