Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FREATHY LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+29.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+37.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 4QP
← Back to All Properties