Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MOOR END ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+116.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5PT
← Back to All Properties