Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST GEORGES SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+67.3%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+122.9%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8JR
← Back to All Properties