Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+15.5%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,000
+208.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£261,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EP
← Back to All Properties