Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FARLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+209.2%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8FT
← Back to All Properties