Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARNSIDE CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+0.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+30.3%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4QU
← Back to All Properties