Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILLCREST AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6DB
← Back to All Properties