Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CLIFTON ROAD, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+91.1%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+30.1%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6BL
← Back to All Properties