Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+67.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+74.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties