Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOLLFIELD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+74.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0HP
← Back to All Properties