Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLEFIELD ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties