Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MOUNTVIEW AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4DT
← Back to All Properties