Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYNARD CLOSE, COALVILLE, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
-4.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1BU
← Back to All Properties