Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61B, STATION ROAD EAST, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+57.4%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0AX
← Back to All Properties