Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAMELIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+56.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+118.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EX
← Back to All Properties