229, POYNTERS ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+32.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+78.5%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1