Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SANDCROFT AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+16.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+97.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+25.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2TU
← Back to All Properties