Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLTS CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+15.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2HH
← Back to All Properties