Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAWTHORN CROFT, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+68.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+219.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0DP
← Back to All Properties