Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, POPLAR ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+35.0%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5XP
← Back to All Properties