Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+27.2%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+241.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6GF
← Back to All Properties