Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
306, LITTLETON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+197.4%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 10 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3QG
← Back to All Properties