Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,300
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,300
+13.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 7RR
← Back to All Properties