Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FURNE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 5NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5NS
← Back to All Properties