Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALMA ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
-14.2%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,545
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5QQ
← Back to All Properties