81, LOMOND DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+40.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+104.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+16.7%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1