Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WOOTTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+19.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+207.8%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4AT
← Back to All Properties