Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+23.5%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+37.7%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties