Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 27, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-3.3%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,950
+2.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,291 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,659
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties