54, BINGLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+55.1%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+235.8%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+6.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1