Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, QUARRY LANE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+75.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3BH
← Back to All Properties