Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, INSALL WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
-11.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3QH
← Back to All Properties