Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
+83.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+219.3%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 11 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DH
← Back to All Properties