Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+30.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+49.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties