19, BUTTMEAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,500-4.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+120.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+5.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1