Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FIRMIN CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-25.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-17.6%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2BF
← Back to All Properties