66, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5FG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+31.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-13.5%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+2.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£4,237 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,763
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1