Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£151,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+76.1%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£151,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,750
+165.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8DU
← Back to All Properties