Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MONKHILL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.9%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+179.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1RT
← Back to All Properties